+38 (044) 362 44 94
+38 (098) 405 03 96
 
 

DVI 16 (-) Gefen

SKUCAB-DVIC-DL-50MM

: 134344

Dual Link DVI Cables: Copper based DVI-DL cables.

These cables are HDCP compliant.

HD Resolutions Supported: 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p

Computer Resolutions Supported: The cables support video resolutions of up to 3840x2400.

NOTE: Dual Link displays require a DVI DL Booster for extensions over 15 feet.

DVI/VGA/Component Video to DVI-D/PC/HD Converter/Scaler
3  HDMI   Atlona
AdderView Matrix 8-Port KVM Switch
AdderView Matrix 16-Port KVM Switch
DVI/VGA/Component Video to DVI-D/PC/HD Converter/Scaler 3 HDMI Atlona AdderView Matrix 8-Port KVM Switch AdderView Matrix 16-Port KVM Switch
 
100ft 1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link
HDMI  1.8 (-)  Gefen
GEFEN COMPUTER EXTENSION ( SELECT OUT OF 10 DIFFERENT MODELS )
DVI2500HD Kit 50m Extension
100ft 1 Strand SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link HDMI 1.8 (-) Gefen GEFEN COMPUTER EXTENSION ( SELECT OUT OF 10 DIFFERENT MODELS ) DVI2500HD Kit 50m Extension
 
HD1000 Extender Kit 50m
HD1000 Extender Kit 50m