+38 (068) 896 81 66
 
 

DVI 66 (-) Gefen

SKUCAB-DVIC-DLX-200MM

: 134349

Dual Link DVI Cables: Copper based DVI-DL cables.

These cables are HDCP compliant.

HD Resolutions Supported: 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p

Computer Resolutions Supported: The cables support video resolutions of up to 3840x2400.

NOTE: Dual Link displays require a DVI DL Booster for extensions over 15 feet.

Atlona Mini DisplayPort male to DVI female Adapter for Mac
DVI/ DVI  4  Atlona
8M (25FT) PLENUM HDMI CABLE M/M
6ft Firewire 800 Cable
Atlona Mini DisplayPort male to DVI female Adapter for Mac DVI/ DVI 4 Atlona 8M (25FT) PLENUM HDMI CABLE M/M 6ft Firewire 800 Cable
 
6ft SVGA TO SVGA Cable (M-M)
9 Display Video Wall Processor
USB SUN 17in LCD KVM Drawer Trackball with 8 Port SUN KVM Switch 23.6in Deep
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 20m
6ft SVGA TO SVGA Cable (M-M) 9 Display Video Wall Processor USB SUN 17in LCD KVM Drawer Trackball with 8 Port SUN KVM Switch 23.6in Deep Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 20m
 
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 60m
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 60m