+38 (044) 362 44 94
+38 (098) 405 03 96
 
 

DESCRIPTION:

19" Rack mount 1U Kit for:

AdderLink IP
AdderLink IP Gold
AdderLink Infinity
AdderView CATx 1000 (8 and 16 port)
AdderView CATxIP 1000 (8 and 16 port)
AdderView CATxIP 5000

Receiver unit for model AT-HD19SS
Atlona Composite Video (BNC) to VGA Video Format Converter & Scaler
330ft CAT-5 Cable
HDMI  5 (-)Retail  Gefen
Receiver unit for model AT-HD19SS Atlona Composite Video (BNC) to VGA Video Format Converter & Scaler 330ft CAT-5 Cable HDMI 5 (-)Retail Gefen
 
Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Male Cable 10ft
DVI Extender over One Strand Fiber Link (300ft Kit)
1:4 SHINYBOW STEREO AUDIO DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER SPLITTER
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 20m
Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Male Cable 10ft DVI Extender over One Strand Fiber Link (300ft Kit) 1:4 SHINYBOW STEREO AUDIO DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER SPLITTER Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 20m
 
UH-2C HDMI over Dual CAT5e/6 Re-clocking Extender (Sender and Receiver)
UH-2C HDMI over Dual CAT5e/6 Re-clocking Extender (Sender and Receiver)