+38 (044) 362 44 94
+38 (098) 405 03 96
 
 

DESCRIPTION:

19" rack mount kit for use with AdderView and SmartView 2U products.

HDMI    CAT5e/6/7   De-embedding  Atlona
Wall Plate Video/Stereo Audio CAT5 Extender
Miniature HDMI Extender over Multi Mode fiber up to 1200ft (HDCP/EDID) (TRANSMITTER ONLY)
5M (16FT) ATLONA SUBWOOFER CABLE
HDMI CAT5e/6/7 De-embedding Atlona Wall Plate Video/Stereo Audio CAT5 Extender Miniature HDMI Extender over Multi Mode fiber up to 1200ft (HDCP/EDID) (TRANSMITTER ONLY) 5M (16FT) ATLONA SUBWOOFER CABLE
 
25FT PLENUM VGA CABLE M/M
300ft 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link
150ft 4 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link
DVI USB KVM Extender over Cat5 (330ft)
25FT PLENUM VGA CABLE M/M 300ft 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link 150ft 4 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link DVI USB KVM Extender over Cat5 (330ft)
$349.00
 
1:2 SHINYBOW COMPONENT VIDEO DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER SPLITTER
1:2 SHINYBOW COMPONENT VIDEO DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER SPLITTER