+38 (044) 362 44 94
+38 (098) 405 03 96
 
 
DESCRIPTION

Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.

  • 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.

    • Features a 62.5-?m core and 125-?m cladding.

  • Available connectors: ST/ST, ST/SC, SC/SC.

  • Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters.

  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
1x4 VGA/RGB/YPbPr and Stereo Audio Distribution Amplifier
3G/HD/SD-SDI to SDI and HDMI v1.3 Converter / Distribution Amplifier
Adder ALAV100R VGA Audiovisual extender receiver over CAT5 up to 1000ft No DeSkew
Atlona USB Extender over single CAT5/6/7 up to 165ft with 4-port USB hub at the receiving end
1x4 VGA/RGB/YPbPr and Stereo Audio Distribution Amplifier 3G/HD/SD-SDI to SDI and HDMI v1.3 Converter / Distribution Amplifier Adder ALAV100R VGA Audiovisual extender receiver over CAT5 up to 1000ft No DeSkew Atlona USB Extender over single CAT5/6/7 up to 165ft with 4-port USB hub at the receiving end
 
15M ( 50FT ) ATLONA VGA ( HD15 ) CABLE
ATLONA 6-inch VGA (MALE) TO RGBHV ( MALE ) BREAKOUT VIDEO ADAPTER
15FT ATLONA MIMI STEREO MALE TO DUAL RCA MALE AUDIO CABLE CL2/CL3
USB Extender over CAT5 up to 200ft
15M ( 50FT ) ATLONA VGA ( HD15 ) CABLE ATLONA 6-inch VGA (MALE) TO RGBHV ( MALE ) BREAKOUT VIDEO ADAPTER 15FT ATLONA MIMI STEREO MALE TO DUAL RCA MALE AUDIO CABLE CL2/CL3 USB Extender over CAT5 up to 200ft
$13.99
 
CC-101-PRO Closed Caption Decoder and Text Video Overlay
CC-101-PRO Closed Caption Decoder and Text Video Overlay