+38 (044) 362 44 94
+38 (098) 405 03 96
 
 
DESCRIPTION

Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.

  • 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.

    • Features a 62.5-?m core and 125-?m cladding.

  • Available connectors: ST/ST, ST/SC, SC/SC.

  • Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters.

  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
VGA/RGBHV/YPbPr Video CAT.5 Extender (Transmiter)
Adder ALAV200T VGA Extender Transmitter with serial over CAT5 up to 1000ft
Atlona 8x16 Professional RGBHV Matrix Switch
1x4 HDMI v1.3 Splitter/Amplifier
VGA/RGBHV/YPbPr Video CAT.5 Extender (Transmiter) Adder ALAV200T VGA Extender Transmitter with serial over CAT5 up to 1000ft Atlona 8x16 Professional RGBHV Matrix Switch 1x4 HDMI v1.3 Splitter/Amplifier
 
SD/HD-SDI/VGA/CV/DVI/Component Video Switcher/Scaler/Converter with Key, Mix, PIP
8x1 Universal Input VGA/HD15 with Audio Seamless Switcher
GEFEN COAXIAL AND OPTICAL EXTENDER UPT0 330FT
DVI Extender Over Two Strand Fiber Link + Edid (60ft Kit)
SD/HD-SDI/VGA/CV/DVI/Component Video Switcher/Scaler/Converter with Key, Mix, PIP 8x1 Universal Input VGA/HD15 with Audio Seamless Switcher GEFEN COAXIAL AND OPTICAL EXTENDER UPT0 330FT DVI Extender Over Two Strand Fiber Link + Edid (60ft Kit)
 
17in LCD Drawer 1U VGA 17.3in deep
17in LCD Drawer 1U VGA 17.3in deep