+38 (044) 362 44 94
+38 (098) 405 03 96
 
 
DESCRIPTION

Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.

  • 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.

    • Features a 62.5-?m core and 125-?m cladding.

  • Available connectors: ST/ST, ST/SC, SC/SC.

  • Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters.

  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
Mini-DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
Atlona Video Switcher with HDMI Output
ATLONA OPTICAL ( TOSLINK ) COUPLER - FEMALE TO FEMALE ADAPTER
Atlona 24x16 Professional RGBHV with Audio Matrix Switch
Mini-DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Atlona Video Switcher with HDMI Output ATLONA OPTICAL ( TOSLINK ) COUPLER - FEMALE TO FEMALE ADAPTER Atlona 24x16 Professional RGBHV with Audio Matrix Switch
 
23M (75FT) PLENUM HDMI CABLE M/M
HDTV DVI-D Fiber Optic Cable 135 ft (M-M)
DVI to Mini DisplayPort Converter
DVI2500HD Kit 20m Extension
23M (75FT) PLENUM HDMI CABLE M/M HDTV DVI-D Fiber Optic Cable 135 ft (M-M) DVI to Mini DisplayPort Converter DVI2500HD Kit 20m Extension
 
ATLONA MULTI-SYSTEM PAL/NTSC VIDEO CONVERTER
ATLONA MULTI-SYSTEM PAL/NTSC VIDEO CONVERTER